Our Service Area
Redefined Realty is here to serve you with our Flat Fee Discount Real Estate program. Our service area includes most of the state, whether you’re buying or selling, we can help you every step of the way. Our Delafield office is conveniently located just off I-94 and Hwy-83. Redefined Realty handles discount and flat fee real estate listings throughout the state of Wisconsin. We have agents ready to assist you with any real estate needs you have. We work with WIREX and MLS to serve you in the following counties;
ADAMS COUNTY:
Adams, Arkdale, Dellwood, Friendship, Grand Marsh
ASHLAND COUNTY:
Ashland, Butternut, Clam Lake, Glidden, Marengo, Mellen, Odanah
BARRON COUNTY:
Almena, Barron, Barronett, Cameron, Chetek, Cumberland, Dallas, Haugen, Prairie Farm, Rice Lake, Turtle Lake
BAYFIELD COUNTY:
Bayfield, Cable, Cornucopia, Drummond, Grand View, Herbster, Iron River, Mason, Port Wing, Washburn
BROWN COUNTY:
Allouez, Ashwaubenon, Bellevue, Cormier, De Pere, Denmark, Buck Creek, Dyckesville, Elm Tree Corners, Green Bay, Greenleaf, Hobart, Howard, Oneida, Preble, Pulaski, Suamico, Wrightstown
BUFFALO COUNTY:
Alma, Buffalo City, Cochrane, Fountain City, Mondovi, Nelson, Waumandee
BURNETT COUNTY:
Danbury, Grantsburg, Siren, Webster
CALUMET COUNTY:
Brillion, Chilton, Forest Junction, Hilbert, New Holstein, Potter, Sherwood, Stockbridge
CHIPPEWA COUNTY:
Bloomer, Boyd, Cadott, Chippewa Falls, Cornell, Holcombe, Jim Falls, Lake Hallie, Lake Wissota, New Auburn, Stanely
CLARK COUNTY:
Abbotsford, Chili, Colby, Curtis, Dorchester, Granton, Greenwood, Humbird, Loyal, Neillsville, Owen, Thorp, Unity, Withee
COLUMBIA COUNTY:
Arlington, Cambria, Columbus, Doylestown, Fall River, Friesland, Lake Wisconsin, Pardeeville, Portage, Poynette, Randolph, Rio, Wisconsin Dells, Wyocena
CRAWFORD COUNTY:
Bell Center, De Soto, Eastman, Ferryville, Gays Mills, Lynxville, Mount Sterling, Prairie du Chein, Soldiers Grove, Steuben, Wauzeka
DANE COUNTY:
Belleville, Black Earth, Blue Mounds, Cottage Grove, Cross Plains, Dane, De Forest, Deerfield, Fitchburg, Madison, Maple Bluff, Marshall, Mazomanie, McFarland, Middleton, Monona, Mount Horeb, Oregon, Pheasant Branch, Rockdale, Shorewood Hills, Stoughton, Sun Prairie, Verona, Waunakee, Windsor
DODGE COUNTY:
Ashippun, Beaver Dam, Brownsville, Burnette, Clyman, Fox Lake, Horicon, Hustisford, Iron Ridge, Juneau, Kekoskee, Lebanon, Lomira, Lowell, Mayville, Neosho, Reeseville, Theresa
DOUGLAS COUNTY:
Allouez, Billings Park, Brule, East End, Gordon, Itasca, Lake Nebagamon, Oliver, Poplar, Solon springs, Superior
DUNN COUNTY:
Boyceville, Colfax, Downing, Downsville, Elk Mound, Knapp, Menominee, Ridgeland, Tainter Lake, Wheeler
EAU CLAIRE COUNTY:
Altoona, Augusta, Eau Claire, Fairchild, Fall Creek, Symour
FLORENCE COUNTY:
Florence, Long Lake
FOND DU LAC COUNTY:
Brandon, Campbellsport, Eden, Fairwater, Fond du lac, Mount Calvary, Oakfield, Ripon, Rosendale, Saint Cloud, Saint Peter, Taycheedah, Van Dyne, Waupun
FOREST COUNTY:
Argonne, Crandon, Laona, Mole Lake, Newald, Wabeno
GRANT COUNTY:
Bagely, Bloomington, Blue River, Boscobel, Cassville, Cuba City, Dickeyville, Fennimore, Glen Haven, Hazel Green, Kieler, Lancaster, Livingston, Montfort, Mount Hope, Muscoda, Patch Grove, Platteville, Potosi, Sandy hook, Tennyson, Woodman
GREEN COUNTY:
Albany, Brodhead, Brooklyn, Browntown, Juda, Monroe, Monticello
GREEN LAKE COUNTY:
Berlin, Dalton, Green Lake, Kingston, Markesan, Marquette, Princeton
IOWA COUNTY:
Arena, Avoca, Barneveld, Cobb, Dodgeville, Edmund, Highland, Hollandale, Linden, Mineral Point, Rewey, Ridgeway
IRON COUNTY:
Gile, Hurley, Iron Belt, Mercer, Montreal, Pence, Saxon
JACKSON COUNTY:
Alma Center, Black River Falls, Hatfield, Hixton, Melrose, Merrillan, Millston, Taylor
JEFFERSON COUNTY:
Cambridge, Fort Atkinson, Ixonia, Jefferson, Johnson Creek, Lake Mills, Palmyra, Sullivan, Waterloo, Watertown
JUNEAU COUNTY:
Camp Douglas, Elroy, Hustler, Lyndon Station, Mauston, Necedah, New Lisbon, Union Center, Wonewoc
KENOSHA COUNTY:
Bristol, Camp Lake, Kenosha, Lake Shangrila, Paddock Lake, Pleasant Prairie, Powers Lake, Silver Lake, Twin Lakes, Wilmont
KEWAUNEE COUNTY:
Algoma, Casco, Kewaunee, Luxemburg
LA CROSSE COUNTY:
Bangor, Brice Prairie, French island, Holmen, La Crosse, Onalaska, Rockland, Saint Joseph, West Salem
LAFAYETTE COUNTY:
Argyle, Belmont, Benton, Blanchardville, Darlington, Gratiot, Shullsburg, South Wayne, Woodford
LANGLANDE COUNTY:
Antigo, Elcho, Post Lake, Summit Lake, White Lake
LINCOLN COUNTY:
Jersey City, Merrill, Tomahawk
MANITOWOC COUNTY:
Cleveland, Collins, Francis Creek, Kellnersville, Kiel, Manitowoc, Maribel, Mishicot, Reedsville, Saint Nazianz, Two Rivers, Valders, Whitelaw
MARATHON COUNTY:
Athens, Brokaw, Edgar, Elderon
Fenwood, Hatley, Knowlton, Kronenwetter, Marathon, Mosinee, Rib Mountain, Rothschild, Shofield, Spencer, Stratford, Wausau, Weston
MARINETTE COUNTY:
Amberg, Coleman, Crivitz, Dunbar, Goodman, Marinette, Niagra, Pembine, Peshtigo, Pound, Wausaukee
MARQUETTE COUNTY:
Endeavor, Montello, Neshkoro, Oxford, Packwaukee, Westfield
MENOMINEE COUNTY:
Keshena, Legend Lake, Middle Village, Neopit, Zoar
MILWAUKEE COUNTY:
Bayview, Bayside, Brown Deer, Cudahy, Fox Point, Franklin, Glendale, Greendale, Greenfield, Hales Corners, Milwaukee, Oak Creek, River Hills, Saint Francis, Shorewood, South Milwaukee, Wauwatosa, West Allis, West Milwaukee, Whitefish Bay
MONROE COUNTY:
Cashton, Cataract, Kendall, Melvina, Norwalk, Oakdale, Sparta, Tomah, Tunnel City, Warrens, Wilton, Wyeville
OCONTO COUNTY:
Abrama, Gillett, Lakewood, Lena, Mountain, Oconto, Sobieski, Suring, Townsend
ONEIDA COUNTY:
Lake Tomahawk, Minocqua, Rhinelander, Three Lakes, Woodruff
OUTAGAMIE COUNTY:
Appleton, Bear Creek, Bell Heights, Black Breek, Combined Locks, Dale, Hortonville, Kaukauna, Kimberly, Little Chute, Nichols, Seymour, Shiocton
OZAUKEE COUNTY:
Belgium Cedarburg, Fredonia, Freistadt, Grafton, Mequon, Port Washington, Saukville, Thiensville, Waubeka
PEPIN COUNTY:
Arkansaw, Durand, Pepin, Stockholm
PIERCE COUNTY:
Bay City, Diamond Bluff, Ellsworth, Elmwood, Hager City, maiden Rock, Plum City, Prescott, River Falls, Spring Valley
POLK COUNTY:
Amery, Balsam Lake, Centuria, Clayton, Clear Lake, Dresser, Frederic, Lewis, Luck, Milltown, Osceola, Saint Croix Falls
PORTAGE COUNTY:
Almond, Amherst, Bancroft, Junction City, Nelsonville, Park Ridge, plover, Polonia, Rosholt, Steven Point, Whiting
PRICE COUNTY:
Catawba, Kennan, Ogema, Park Falls, Phillips, Prentice
RACINE COUNTY:
Bohners Lake, Browns Lake, Burlington, Caledonia, Eagle Lake, Elmwood Park, Ives, Mount Pleasant, North Bay, Racine, Rochester, Sturtevant, Tichigan, Union Grove, Waterford, Wind Lake, Wind Point
RICHLAND COUNTY:
Boaz, Cazenovia, Gotham, Lone Rock, Richland Center, Sextonville, Viola, Yuba
ROCK COUNTY:
Beloit, Christilla Heights, Clinton, Edgerton, Evansville, Footville, Hanover, Janesville, Milton, Orfordville
RUSK COUNTY:
Bruce, Conrath, Glen Fora, Hawkins, Ingram, Ladysmith, Sheldon, Tony, Weyerhaeuser
SAUK COUNTY:
Baraboo, Bluffview, Ironton, La Valle, Lake Delton, Lime Ridge, Loganville, Merrimac, North Freedom, Plain, Prairie du Sac, Reedsburg, Rock Springs, Sauk City, Spring Green, West Baraboo
SAWYER COUNTY:
Chief Lake, Couderay, Exeland, Hayward, Little Round Lake, New Post, Radisson, Reserve, Stone Lake, Winter
SHAWANO COUNTY:
Angelica, Aniwa, Birnamwood, Bonduel, Bowler, Caroline, Cecil, Elan, Green Valley, Gresham, Krakow, Leopolis, Mattoon, Navarino, Pella, Pulcifer, Shawano, Thorton, Tigerton, Tilleda, Wittenberg
SHEBOYGAN COUNTY:
Adell, Cascade, Cedar Grove, Elkhart Lake, Gibbsville, Glenbeulah, Greenbush, Hingham, Howards Grove, Kohler, Oostburg, Plymouth, Random Lake, Sheboygan, Sheboygan Falls, Waldo
ST. CROIX COUNTY:
Baldwin, Deer park, Emerald, Glenwood City, Hammond, Houlton, Hudson, New Richmond, North Hudson, Roberts, Somerset, Star Prairie, Wilson, Woodville
TAYLOR COUNTY:
Chelsea, Gilman, Jump River, Lublin, Medford, Rib Lake, Stetsonville, Westboro, Whittlesey
TREMPEALEAU COUNTY:
Arcadia, Blair, Dodge, Eleva, Ettrick, Galesville, independence, Osseo, Pigeon Falls, Strum, Trempealeau, Whitehall
VERNON COUNTY:
Chaseburg, Coon Valley, Genoa, Hillsboro, La Farge, Ontario, Readstown, Stoddard, Viroqua, Westby
VILAS COUNTY:
Boulder Junction, Eagle River, Lac du Flambeau, Sayner
WALWORTH COUNTY:
Como, Darien, Delevan, East Troy, Elkhorn, Fontana, Genoa City, Lake Geneva, Pell Lake, Potter Lake, Sharon, Springfield, Walworth, Whitewater, Williams Bay
WASHINGTON COUNTY:
Allenton, Barton, Germantown, Goldenthal, Hartford, Jackson, Kewaskum, Meeker, Monches, Newburg, Richfield, Slinger, West Bend
WAUKESHA COUNTY:
Big Bend, Brookfield, Butler, Chenequa, Colgate, Delafield, Dousman, Eagle, Elm Grove, Genesee, Hartland, Lac La Belle, Lannon, Lisbon, Menomonee Falls, Merton, Monches, Mukwonago, Muskego, Nashotah, New Berlin, North Lake, North Prairie, Oconomowoc, Oconomowoc Lake, Okauchee, Ottawa, Pewaukee, Summit, Sussex, Vernon, Wales, Waterville, Waukesha
WAUPACA COUNTY:
Big Falls, Chain O’ Lakes, Clintonville, Embarrass, Fremont, Iola, King, Manawa, Marion, new London, Northport, Ogdensburg, Scandinavia, Waupaca, Weyauwega
WAUSHARA COUNTY:
Colomo, Hancock, Lohrville, Pine River, Plainfield, Poy Sippi, Redgranite, Tustin, Wautoma, Wild Rose
WINNEBAGO COUNTY:
Buttes des Morts, Eureka, Menasha, Neenah, Omro, Oshkosh, Waukau, Winchester, Winneconne
WOOD COUNTY:
Aprin, Auburndale, Babcock, Biron, Hewitt, Lake Wazeecha, Marshfield, Milladore, Nekoosa, Pittsville, Port Edwards, Rudolph, Vesper, Wisconsin Rapids